- FECHA: Domingo, 21 de Diciembre de 2014 a las 12:00 horas.
- LUGAR: Campo de Fútbol Mundial 82
- CF LORCA DEPORTIVA: Michel, Fran, Adrián Campoy, Cristóbal, Antonio Robles (Pele), José Antonio, Paco Lorca, Heredia (Luismi), Juan Daniel, Rafa Soriano (Asensio) y Hugo Salamanca.
- UD LOS GARRES: Miguel, Juanfran, José, Jesus, Manu, Chorras, Chotas, Ñoño, Carlos, Marcos, Gasero
- GOLES: Rafa Soriano 1-0| M.13, Jóse Antonio 2-0|M.25, Gasero 2-1|M.37, Hugo Salamanca 3-1|M.41, Hugo Salamanca 4-1|M.57, Juan Daniel 5-1|M.64
LORCA DEPORTIVA 5-1 CD BULLENSE
ÚLTIMO PARTIDO
1 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Francisco Artés Carrasco N/D Lorca Deportiva - CA Pulpileño |
PRÓXIMO PARTIDO
16:303ª División G13
2023/2024
N/D Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva |
PRÓXIMA JORNADA
16:303ª División G13
2023/2024
N/D Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva |
17:003ª División G13
2023/2024
La Arboleja N/D CD Cieza - CD Algar |
17:003ª División G13
2023/2024
El Limonar N/D Racing Murcia - Unión Molinense |
17:303ª División G13
2023/2024
Ángel Celdrán N/D Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia |
18:303ª División G13
2023/2024
Ángel Sornichero N/D Alcantarilla FC - CD Plus Ultra |
10:003ª División G13
2023/2024
Campus Universitario N/D R. Murcia Imperial - Bullense |
17:303ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal de El Palmar N/D El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B |
18:303ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal de Deportes de Mula N/D Muleño CF - UD Caravaca |
18:303ª División G13
2023/2024
N/D Balsicas At. - Muleño CF |
ÚLTIMA JORNADA
0 - 13ª División G13
2023/2024
Polígono El Romeral N/D Unión Molinense - Deportiva Minera |
2 - 23ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal del Llano de Brujas N/D CD Plus Ultra - CD Cieza |
1 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal El Mayayo N/D UCAM Murcia B - Montecasillas |
1 - 13ª División G13
2023/2024
José Barnés N/D CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Balsicas At. |
3 - 23ª División G13
2023/2024
Sánchez Luengo N/D CD Algar - El Palmar CF |
1 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Francisco Artés Carrasco N/D Lorca Deportiva - CA Pulpileño |
0 - 23ª División G13
2023/2024
Municipal de Deportes de Mula N/D Muleño CF - R. Murcia Imperial |
5 - 13ª División G13
2023/2024
El Morao N/D UD Caravaca - Racing Murcia |
2 - 03ª División G13
2023/2024
Nicolás de las Peñas N/D Bullense - Alcantarilla FC |
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportiva Minera | 30 | 71 |
2 | R. Murcia Imperial | 30 | 59 |
3 | CD Cieza | 30 | 58 |
4 | UCAM Murcia B | 30 | 55 |
5 | Lorca Deportiva | 30 | 52 |
6 | UD Caravaca | 30 | 52 |
7 | Unión Molinense | 30 | 50 |
8 | CA Pulpileño | 30 | 43 |
9 | Racing Murcia | 30 | 40 |
10 | Muleño CF | 30 | 37 |
11 | El Palmar CF | 30 | 36 |
12 | CD Plus Ultra | 30 | 35 |
13 | Alcantarilla FC | 30 | 31 |
14 | Balsicas At. | 30 | 30 |
15 | Bullense | 30 | 30 |
16 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 30 | 26 |
17 | CD Algar | 30 | 25 |
18 | Montecasillas | 30 | 20 |
PRÓXIMA JORNADA FILIAL
PRÓXIMA JORNADA FILIAL
16:00Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Dolores de Pacheco - Alcantarilla FC |
17:15Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
Municipal de Puerto Lumbreras N/D CD Lumbreras - El Palmeral |
18:30Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Zeneta - CD Alberca |
09:45Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D UD Alberca - Roldan AD |
10:00Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D CD Juvenia - EF Totana |
12:00Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
Los Tollos N/D Lorca Deportiva B - Deportivo Murcia |
17:00Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Base Huércal-Overa - San Ginés de la Jara |
19:45Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D EF Alhama - Huracán |
ÚLTIMA JORNADA FILIAL
ÚLTIMA JORNADA FILIAL
1 - 1Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
Ángel Sornichero N/D Alcantarilla FC - EF Alhama |
2 - 3Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D CD Alberca - CD Juvenia |
2 - 1Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Deportivo Murcia - Dolores de Pacheco |
0 - 1Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D El Palmeral - UD Alberca |
1 - 4Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D San Ginés de la Jara - CD Lumbreras |
0 - 3Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Huracán - Zeneta |
1 - 7Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
N/D Roldan AD - Lorca Deportiva B |
2 - 0Primera Autonómica
2023/2024
CD Valverde Reina N/D EF Totana - Base Huércal-Overa |
PRIMERA AUTONÓMICA GRUPO 1
PRIMERA AUTONÓMICA GRUPO 1
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorca Deportiva B | 26 | 62 |
2 | CD Lumbreras | 26 | 59 |
3 | CD Juvenia | 26 | 55 |
4 | Zeneta | 26 | 54 |
5 | EF Alhama | 26 | 51 |
6 | Deportivo Murcia | 26 | 48 |
7 | UD Alberca | 26 | 41 |
8 | CD Alberca | 26 | 39 |
9 | San Ginés de la Jara | 26 | 37 |
10 | El Palmeral | 26 | 31 |
11 | Roldan AD | 26 | 25 |
12 | Alcantarilla FC | 26 | 20 |
13 | EF Totana | 26 | 19 |
14 | Dolores de Pacheco | 26 | 18 |
15 | Huracán | 26 | 16 |
16 | Base Huércal-Overa | 26 | 8 |